Vintage Paperback

Vintage Paperback

Fifty Shades Darker Book Two of the Fifty Shades Trilogy 50 Shades Trilogy
Fifty Shades Darker Book Two of the Fifty Shades Trilogy 50 Shades Trilogy
$11.67
Time Remaining: 15d 14h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $11.67
Buy It Now
Vintage paperback LOT VG+ to NEAR FINE AVON PERMA GOLD MEDAL PYRAMID
Vintage paperback LOT VG+ to NEAR FINE AVON PERMA GOLD MEDAL PYRAMID
$0.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 52m
Edgar Rice Burroughs OUT OF TIMES ABYSS Vintage 1960s Paperback
Edgar Rice Burroughs OUT OF TIMES ABYSS Vintage 1960s Paperback
$0.99 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 35m
New Fifty Shades Freed Book Three of the Fifty Shades Trilogy Paperback
New Fifty Shades Freed Book Three of the Fifty Shades Trilogy Paperback
$11.70
Time Remaining: 15d 14h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $11.70
Buy It Now
Edgar Rice Burroughs AT THE EARTHS CORE Vintage 1960s Paperback
Edgar Rice Burroughs AT THE EARTHS CORE Vintage 1960s Paperback
$0.99 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 1h 20m
Edgar Rice Burroughs A FIGHTING MAN OF MARS Vintage Paperback 1975
Edgar Rice Burroughs A FIGHTING MAN OF MARS Vintage Paperback 1975
$0.50 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 1h 2m
Vintage Paperback GREAT PYRAMID MYSTERY by De Wolfe Morgan 1963 Scholastic
Vintage Paperback GREAT PYRAMID MYSTERY by De Wolfe Morgan 1963 Scholastic
$9.99
Time Remaining: 29d 8h 44m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Buy It Now
Edgar Rice Burroughs THE LAD  THE LION Vintage Paperback FIRST PRINTING 1964
Edgar Rice Burroughs THE LAD THE LION Vintage Paperback FIRST PRINTING 1964
$0.50 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 1h 9m
Vintage paperback LOT VG+ THE VIOLATORS ALABAMA BOY IN HARLEM PERRY MASON etc
Vintage paperback LOT VG+ THE VIOLATORS ALABAMA BOY IN HARLEM PERRY MASON etc
$1.74 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 1h 9m
THE BEST OF HAL CLEMENT  1st BALLANTINE DEL REY PAPER EDITION JUNE  1979
THE BEST OF HAL CLEMENT 1st BALLANTINE DEL REY PAPER EDITION JUNE 1979
$10.00
Time Remaining: 29d 13h 1m
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
Buy It Now
Evelyn Berckman THE STRANGE BEDFELLOW 1958 Dell D268
Evelyn Berckman THE STRANGE BEDFELLOW 1958 Dell D268
$0.99
Time Remaining: 2h 32m
Edgar Rice Burroughs THE LOST CONTINENT Illustrated by FRANK FRAZETTA
Edgar Rice Burroughs THE LOST CONTINENT Illustrated by FRANK FRAZETTA
$1.30 (3 Bids)
Time Remaining: 45m
THE BEST OF EDMOND HAMILTON  1st BALLANTINE BOOKS PAPERBACK EDITION AUG1977
THE BEST OF EDMOND HAMILTON 1st BALLANTINE BOOKS PAPERBACK EDITION AUG1977
$10.00
Time Remaining: 29d 9h 54m
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
Buy It Now
THE TIMES OF INDIA ANNUAL 1938
THE TIMES OF INDIA ANNUAL 1938
$25.28
Time Remaining: 2h 1m
4 VINTAGE ALFRED HITCHCOCK THREE INVESTIGATORS MYSTERY H C S 31114 22 Nice
4 VINTAGE ALFRED HITCHCOCK THREE INVESTIGATORS MYSTERY H C S 31114 22 Nice
$13.00 (6 Bids)
Time Remaining: 12h 54m
Exorcism by Eth Nasas Vtg Lexington House PB 1972 1st Prt
Exorcism by Eth Nasas Vtg Lexington House PB 1972 1st Prt
$16.99
Time Remaining: 29d 9h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $16.99
Buy It Now
VINTAGE 1965 SAUL BELLOW DANGLING MAN 1ST SIGNET EDITION PAPERBACK
VINTAGE 1965 SAUL BELLOW DANGLING MAN 1ST SIGNET EDITION PAPERBACK
$5.99
Time Remaining: 1h 20m
VINTAGE PAMPHLET STONYHURST COLLEGE EXAM PAPER AND INFO JESUITS 1878
VINTAGE PAMPHLET STONYHURST COLLEGE EXAM PAPER AND INFO JESUITS 1878
$5.85 (5 Bids)
Time Remaining: 2h 5m
Vintage 1942 Childrens Nursery The Bow Tie Book by Milo Winter Paperback
Vintage 1942 Childrens Nursery The Bow Tie Book by Milo Winter Paperback
$10.99
Time Remaining: 29d 13h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $10.99
Buy It Now
vintage 1960 crest 349 DEVIL IN DUNGAREES by albert conroy
vintage 1960 crest 349 DEVIL IN DUNGAREES by albert conroy
$7.28 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 7h 48m
Vintage Paperback MYSTERY SUSPENSE Lot of 15 DIFFERENT w 10 FIRST PRINTS
Vintage Paperback MYSTERY SUSPENSE Lot of 15 DIFFERENT w 10 FIRST PRINTS
$20.50 (7 Bids)
Time Remaining: 13h 33m
Vintage 1943 Whitman Fuzzy Wuzzy Pup Childrens Flocked Book Milt Groth PB 902
Vintage 1943 Whitman Fuzzy Wuzzy Pup Childrens Flocked Book Milt Groth PB 902
$25.99
Time Remaining: 29d 6h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $25.99
Buy It Now
Brett Halliday A TASTE FOR VIOLENCE 1967 Dell 8518 GGA McGinnis
Brett Halliday A TASTE FOR VIOLENCE 1967 Dell 8518 GGA McGinnis
$0.99
Time Remaining: 4h 7m
Retro VINTAGE 1947 THE BARBARY COAST Fiction WESTERN Cover Art PAPERBACK Book
Retro VINTAGE 1947 THE BARBARY COAST Fiction WESTERN Cover Art PAPERBACK Book
$4.99
Time Remaining: 55m
A THUNDER OF STARS  1st BALLANTINE ORIGINAL 1970 by DAN MORGAN  JOHN KIPPAX
A THUNDER OF STARS 1st BALLANTINE ORIGINAL 1970 by DAN MORGAN JOHN KIPPAX
$9.95
Time Remaining: 29d 13h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $9.95
Buy It Now
BANNED BOOKS Vintage Paperback 1955 Second Edition Censorship Lists of Condemned
BANNED BOOKS Vintage Paperback 1955 Second Edition Censorship Lists of Condemned
$9.99
Time Remaining: 13h 10m
VINTAGE PAMPHLET A SERMON PREACHED AT EXTON AUGUSTA VISCOUNTESS CAMPDEN 1878
VINTAGE PAMPHLET A SERMON PREACHED AT EXTON AUGUSTA VISCOUNTESS CAMPDEN 1878
$1.66 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 1h 59m
Myself And I by Constance A Newland Signet PB 1968 LSD
Myself And I by Constance A Newland Signet PB 1968 LSD
$16.99
Time Remaining: 29d 9h 12m
Buy It Now for only: $16.99
Buy It Now
UK vintage sleaze Carter Brown TARGET DARK DESIRE Ron Lesser NEAR FINE
UK vintage sleaze Carter Brown TARGET DARK DESIRE Ron Lesser NEAR FINE
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1h 24m
VINTAGE DAMON RUNYON FAVORITES HC DJ 1946
VINTAGE DAMON RUNYON FAVORITES HC DJ 1946
$5.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 9h 39m
George Bagny GIVE THE LITTLE CORPSE A GREAT BIG HAND 1953 paperback SEXY COVER
George Bagny GIVE THE LITTLE CORPSE A GREAT BIG HAND 1953 paperback SEXY COVER
$6.99
Time Remaining: 29d 12h 7m
Buy It Now for only: $6.99
Buy It Now
Eric Ambler JOURNEY INTO FEAR 1960 Dell D343 film noir
Eric Ambler JOURNEY INTO FEAR 1960 Dell D343 film noir
$0.99
Time Remaining: 3h 8m
THE STORY OF MEDICINE by Arthur L Murphy vintage pb 1962 gc
THE STORY OF MEDICINE by Arthur L Murphy vintage pb 1962 gc
$5.00
Time Remaining: 29d 13h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $5.00
Buy It Now
JUGEND 1897 47 Original Weekly Publication German Art Nouveau Magazine
JUGEND 1897 47 Original Weekly Publication German Art Nouveau Magazine
$15.79 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 1h 40m
5 vintage 1940s EXCITING MYSTERY CRIME NOVELS think fast mr moto etc
5 vintage 1940s EXCITING MYSTERY CRIME NOVELS think fast mr moto etc
$12.15 (6 Bids)
Time Remaining: 10h 2m
MICKEY SPILLANE THE ERECTION SET GGA COVER
MICKEY SPILLANE THE ERECTION SET GGA COVER
$2.50
Time Remaining: 6d 8h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $2.50
Buy It Now
120 VINTAGE FANTASY PBs  HUGE LOT  B
120 VINTAGE FANTASY PBs HUGE LOT B
$16.69 (4 Bids)
Time Remaining: 2d 11h 56m
VHTF Vintage Paperbacks Lot of 6 GGA Erotica Sleaze Murder Lesbian
VHTF Vintage Paperbacks Lot of 6 GGA Erotica Sleaze Murder Lesbian
$31.00 (4 Bids)
Time Remaining: 16h 13m
Vintage Paperback HIGH NOTE LOW NOTE by Anne Emery 1962 Scholastic
Vintage Paperback HIGH NOTE LOW NOTE by Anne Emery 1962 Scholastic
$9.99
Time Remaining: 29d 14h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Buy It Now
Matthew Peters THE JOYS SHE CHOSE 1954 Dell First Edition 24 GGA
Matthew Peters THE JOYS SHE CHOSE 1954 Dell First Edition 24 GGA
$0.99
Time Remaining: 2h 27m
7 Different SAX ROHMER Vintage Paperbacks Mixed Lot w 3 FIRST PRINTS
7 Different SAX ROHMER Vintage Paperbacks Mixed Lot w 3 FIRST PRINTS
$4.68 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 13h 24m
Vintage Paperback THE GOLDEN DREAM by Jean Nielsen 1962 Scholastic
Vintage Paperback THE GOLDEN DREAM by Jean Nielsen 1962 Scholastic
$9.99
Time Remaining: 29d 14h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Buy It Now
96 VINTAGE SCIENCE FICTION PBs  HUGE LOT  E
96 VINTAGE SCIENCE FICTION PBs HUGE LOT E
$9.95 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 2d 11h 58m
Edgar Rice Burroughs THE RETURN OF TARZAN Vintage Paperback 1972
Edgar Rice Burroughs THE RETURN OF TARZAN Vintage Paperback 1972
$0.50
Time Remaining: 1h 28m
A NICE GIRL LIKE YOU by WORMSER rare 1963 Gold Medal sex sleaze paperback book
A NICE GIRL LIKE YOU by WORMSER rare 1963 Gold Medal sex sleaze paperback book
$6.99
Time Remaining: 29d 12h 5m
Buy It Now for only: $6.99
Buy It Now
6 vintage 1950s EXCITING PERMA SLEAZE NOVELS lusty wind for carolina etc
6 vintage 1950s EXCITING PERMA SLEAZE NOVELS lusty wind for carolina etc
$3.34 (3 Bids)
Time Remaining: 8h 31m
Mixed Lot of 11 Vintage Paperback Books
Mixed Lot of 11 Vintage Paperback Books
$1.25 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 10h 20m
WILLIAM DIETZ IMPERIAL BOUNTY SCI FIC CLASSIC 8A
WILLIAM DIETZ IMPERIAL BOUNTY SCI FIC CLASSIC 8A
$3.00
Time Remaining: 5d 15h 29m
Buy It Now for only: $3.00
Buy It Now
6 vintage 1940s 50s EXCITING POPULAR LIBRARY WESTERNS trouble shooter etc
6 vintage 1940s 50s EXCITING POPULAR LIBRARY WESTERNS trouble shooter etc
$9.00 (4 Bids)
Time Remaining: 9h 5m
JUGEND 1897 50 Original Weekly Publication German Art Nouveau Magazine
JUGEND 1897 50 Original Weekly Publication German Art Nouveau Magazine
$15.79
Time Remaining: 2h 3m
Vintage 1944 Whitman Fuzzy Wuzzy Bunny Childrens Flocked Book PB 933
Vintage 1944 Whitman Fuzzy Wuzzy Bunny Childrens Flocked Book PB 933
$15.99
Time Remaining: 29d 6h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $15.99
Buy It Now
Vintage WESTERN Paperback Lot of 6 Different inc ACE Double
Vintage WESTERN Paperback Lot of 6 Different inc ACE Double
$4.24 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 13h 31m
111 VINTAGE SCIENCE FICTION PBs  HUGE LOT  A
111 VINTAGE SCIENCE FICTION PBs HUGE LOT A
$18.50 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 2d 11h 54m
Vintage 1945 Whitman Fuzzy Wuzzy Waddles Childrens Flocked Book PB 931
Vintage 1945 Whitman Fuzzy Wuzzy Waddles Childrens Flocked Book PB 931
$15.99
Time Remaining: 29d 6h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $15.99
Buy It Now
107 VINTAGE SCIENCE FICTION PBs  HUGE LOT  D
107 VINTAGE SCIENCE FICTION PBs HUGE LOT D
$17.50 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 2d 11h 58m
Harry Harrison MAKE ROOM MAKE ROOM Vintage Penguin 1973 Soylent Green
Harry Harrison MAKE ROOM MAKE ROOM Vintage Penguin 1973 Soylent Green
$3.15
Time Remaining: 7h 22m
Vintage 1945 Whitman Fuzzy Wuzzy Ducklings Childrens Flocked Book PB 934
Vintage 1945 Whitman Fuzzy Wuzzy Ducklings Childrens Flocked Book PB 934
$25.99
Time Remaining: 29d 6h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $25.99
Buy It Now
Vintage Lot 11 Sleaze Smut Sex Lesbian SM Homosexual Pulp Paperback Books1960s
Vintage Lot 11 Sleaze Smut Sex Lesbian SM Homosexual Pulp Paperback Books1960s
$31.00 (3 Bids)
Time Remaining: 4d 14h 41m
A William Burroughs Reader Ed by John Calder 1983 Picador Naked Lunch
A William Burroughs Reader Ed by John Calder 1983 Picador Naked Lunch
$4.73
Time Remaining: 37m
I TAKE ALL Vintage Pulp Adult GGA Paperback 1954 Robert Carson Popular Library
I TAKE ALL Vintage Pulp Adult GGA Paperback 1954 Robert Carson Popular Library
$6.34
Time Remaining: 16d 10h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $6.34
Buy It Now
V RARE BOOK VIEWS OF SHANGHAI GREAT SNOWFALL 1893 HONG KONG YOKOHAMA SINGAPORE
V RARE BOOK VIEWS OF SHANGHAI GREAT SNOWFALL 1893 HONG KONG YOKOHAMA SINGAPORE
$64.81 (5 Bids)
Time Remaining: 8h 20m
SORRY WRONG NUMBER vintage BANTAM 356 paperback BEAUTIFUL BUT
SORRY WRONG NUMBER vintage BANTAM 356 paperback BEAUTIFUL BUT
$15.00
Time Remaining: 28d 16h 8m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00
Buy It Now
LOT OF 4 NINJA MASTER BOOKS S 5 6 7  8 WADE BARKER PAPERBACK
LOT OF 4 NINJA MASTER BOOKS S 5 6 7 8 WADE BARKER PAPERBACK
$7.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 1h 35m
1954 K2 8611 M Rare Vintage Mountaineering Book 1st Attempt on K2
1954 K2 8611 M Rare Vintage Mountaineering Book 1st Attempt on K2
$4.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 8h 8m
THE GELIGNITE GANG by John Creasey vint pb mystery gc
THE GELIGNITE GANG by John Creasey vint pb mystery gc
$5.00
Time Remaining: 29d 13h 27m
Buy It Now for only: $5.00
Buy It Now
8 vintage 1950s EXCITING CARDINAL ADVENTURE NOVELS stars on the sea etc
8 vintage 1950s EXCITING CARDINAL ADVENTURE NOVELS stars on the sea etc
$1.04 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 2d 8h 51m
VINTAGE PAMPHLET REPORT OF THE SOCIETY OF ST VINCENT DE PAUL SVP 1876
VINTAGE PAMPHLET REPORT OF THE SOCIETY OF ST VINCENT DE PAUL SVP 1876
$1.66 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 2h 14m
Cornbread Aristocrat by Claud Garner 1952
Cornbread Aristocrat by Claud Garner 1952
$3.00
Time Remaining: 30d 1m
Buy It Now for only: $3.00
Buy It Now
SCARCE AND DIE IN THE WEST OK CORRAL GUNFIGHT HC DJ 1ST ED
SCARCE AND DIE IN THE WEST OK CORRAL GUNFIGHT HC DJ 1ST ED
$24.99
Time Remaining: 2d 10h 53m
Aldous Huxley Those Barren Leaves Vintage Penguin 1st 1951
Aldous Huxley Those Barren Leaves Vintage Penguin 1st 1951
$3.15 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 9h 12m
HUGGER MUGGER IN THE LOUVRE elliot paul vintage POCKET 151 paperback
HUGGER MUGGER IN THE LOUVRE elliot paul vintage POCKET 151 paperback
$15.00
Time Remaining: 28d 15h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00
Buy It Now
Life in Shakespeares England John Dover Wilson 1949 Vintage Pelican Book
Life in Shakespeares England John Dover Wilson 1949 Vintage Pelican Book
$6.31
Time Remaining: 3h 37m
THE BEATLES YELLOW SUBMARINE SIGNET MOVIE TIE IN BOOK Q3632 1ST PTG 1968 G VG
THE BEATLES YELLOW SUBMARINE SIGNET MOVIE TIE IN BOOK Q3632 1ST PTG 1968 G VG
$5.50 (5 Bids)
Time Remaining: 13h 40m
VERDICT IN DISPUTE by Edgar Lustgarten Bantam 861 vintage mystery PB 1951
VERDICT IN DISPUTE by Edgar Lustgarten Bantam 861 vintage mystery PB 1951
$1.99
Time Remaining: 29d 6h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $1.99
Buy It Now
Vintage Cook Book OLD NEW ENGLAND COOKBOOK Wood Cover 1956 EXC
Vintage Cook Book OLD NEW ENGLAND COOKBOOK Wood Cover 1956 EXC
$15.50 (5 Bids)
Time Remaining: 4h 2m
30 Emilie Loring Vintage Romance Paperbacks
30 Emilie Loring Vintage Romance Paperbacks
$20.50 (7 Bids)
Time Remaining: 2h 54m
ENCHANTED OASIS faith baldwin vintage DELL MAPBACK paperback 255
ENCHANTED OASIS faith baldwin vintage DELL MAPBACK paperback 255
$12.00
Time Remaining: 28d 15h 19m
Buy It Now for only: $12.00
Buy It Now
HOLLYWOOD MADNESS Bill Marshall UB138 Bill Ward cover vintage sleaze
HOLLYWOOD MADNESS Bill Marshall UB138 Bill Ward cover vintage sleaze
$39.99
Time Remaining: 3d 16h 12m
5 vintage 1950s EXCITING PERMA ADVENTURE NOVELS the rifleman etc
5 vintage 1950s EXCITING PERMA ADVENTURE NOVELS the rifleman etc
$0.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 14m
THE SPY WHO LOVED AMERICA Lack Laflin vint pb 1964 gc
THE SPY WHO LOVED AMERICA Lack Laflin vint pb 1964 gc
$5.00
Time Remaining: 29d 13h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $5.00
Buy It Now
Crest M1365 Dorothy Eden VINES of YARABEE McGinnis GGA VG NF 1970 1st
Crest M1365 Dorothy Eden VINES of YARABEE McGinnis GGA VG NF 1970 1st
$5.99
Time Remaining: 1h 24m
VINTAGE STARSKY  HUTCH BOOKS 1  2 BALLANTINE WILLIAM BLINN PAPERBACK
VINTAGE STARSKY HUTCH BOOKS 1 2 BALLANTINE WILLIAM BLINN PAPERBACK
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1h 23m
THE CRUEL TOWER William B Hartley vint pb gc 1956 Susp
THE CRUEL TOWER William B Hartley vint pb gc 1956 Susp
$5.00
Time Remaining: 29d 13h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $5.00
Buy It Now
RARE PULP PIERRE LOUYS WOMAN  THE PUPPET 1951 AVON ED
RARE PULP PIERRE LOUYS WOMAN THE PUPPET 1951 AVON ED
$6.00
Time Remaining: 2h 31m
Brett Halliday THE HOMICIDAL VIRGIN 1961 Dell D437 GGA McGinnis
Brett Halliday THE HOMICIDAL VIRGIN 1961 Dell D437 GGA McGinnis
$0.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 3h 21m
WESTERN1 JOHN HUNTER THE HIGHGRADERS BALLANTINE COPY
WESTERN1 JOHN HUNTER THE HIGHGRADERS BALLANTINE COPY
$3.00
Time Remaining: 5d 15h 25m
Buy It Now for only: $3.00
Buy It Now
MILITARY PB YAMAMOTO THE BIOGRAPHY OF YAMAMOTO 1965 ED
MILITARY PB YAMAMOTO THE BIOGRAPHY OF YAMAMOTO 1965 ED
$3.00
Time Remaining: 2h 44m
Vintage Dark Shadows Paperback Books Complete Set Barnabas Collins Frid Quentin
Vintage Dark Shadows Paperback Books Complete Set Barnabas Collins Frid Quentin
$212.50 (27 Bids)
Time Remaining: 8h 10m
MICKEY SPILLANE THE SNAKE GGA COVER POOR COPY
MICKEY SPILLANE THE SNAKE GGA COVER POOR COPY
$0.99
Time Remaining: 6d 8h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $0.99
Buy It Now
Lot of 30 Vintage S F ANTICIPATION 235 327 1963 1967 BRANTONNE cover art FRANCE
Lot of 30 Vintage S F ANTICIPATION 235 327 1963 1967 BRANTONNE cover art FRANCE
$149.99
Time Remaining: 2h 44m

I received an answer but lost the site and tried to find it again but said it wasn't their....?

...please get me back to buy it
Im looking for a drawing book by Walter Foster on drawing seascapes Its a vintage book The Cover shows seacapes its a paperback copy

http://cgi.ebay.com/Vintage-How-to-Draw-and-Paint-SEASCAPES-Walter-Foster_W0QQitemZ250259965831QQcmdZViewItemQQimsxZ20080617?IMSfp=TL0806171746r5942

http://london.kijiji.ca/c-buy-and-sell-books-BOOKS-FOR-SALE-2-W0QQAdIdZ53959809