Good Con

Good Con

Contemporary Issues in Curriculum by Stacey B Ornstein Allan C Ornstein 5EZ
Contemporary Issues in Curriculum by Stacey B Ornstein Allan C Ornstein 5EZ
$38.88
Time Remaining: 23d 19h 3m
Buy It Now for only: $38.88
Buy It Now
No dejes tu cerebro en la puerta Dont Check Your Brains at the Door by Josh
No dejes tu cerebro en la puerta Dont Check Your Brains at the Door by Josh
$3.50
Time Remaining: 1h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $6.99
Buy It Now
EAGLE COMIC 21st AUGUST 1982 VERY GOOD CONDITION
EAGLE COMIC 21st AUGUST 1982 VERY GOOD CONDITION
$1.58
Time Remaining: 1h
NEW Outdoor Life The Ultimate Survival Manual Johnson
NEW Outdoor Life The Ultimate Survival Manual Johnson
$15.22
Time Remaining: 23d 3h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $15.22
Buy It Now
Understanding Manga and Anime by Robin E Brenner 2007 Paperback
Understanding Manga and Anime by Robin E Brenner 2007 Paperback
$10.99
Time Remaining: 1h 12m
Buy It Now for only: $19.99
Buy It Now
NEW Top Of The Rock Littlefield Warren Pearson T
NEW Top Of The Rock Littlefield Warren Pearson T
$17.01
Time Remaining: 9d 49m
Buy It Now for only: $17.01
Buy It Now
LOT OF SCHOLASTIC FICTION Young Adult Childrens Books
LOT OF SCHOLASTIC FICTION Young Adult Childrens Books
$1.04 (2 Bids)
Time Remaining: 6h 24m
1879 first edition Mistakes of Ingersoll and his Answers by J B McClure
1879 first edition Mistakes of Ingersoll and his Answers by J B McClure
$29.00
Time Remaining: 1h 43m
NEW Act Like A Lady Think Like A Man Harvey Steve
NEW Act Like A Lady Think Like A Man Harvey Steve
$8.51
Time Remaining: 15d 6h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $8.51
Buy It Now
Asvab for Dummies by Rod Powers 2010 Paperback
Asvab for Dummies by Rod Powers 2010 Paperback
$3.75 (4 Bids)
Time Remaining: 3h
NEW The Billy Bob Tapes Thornton Billy Bob Friedman
NEW The Billy Bob Tapes Thornton Billy Bob Friedman
$16.42
Time Remaining: 23d 3h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $16.42
Buy It Now
4 Volume Hard Boiled Crime Noir Mystery Book Set
4 Volume Hard Boiled Crime Noir Mystery Book Set
$3.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 12h 44m
HOLLYWOOD RAT RACE BY ED WOODJR FROM THE ESTATE OF HIS WIDOW KATHY WOOD
HOLLYWOOD RAT RACE BY ED WOODJR FROM THE ESTATE OF HIS WIDOW KATHY WOOD
$9.99
Time Remaining: 16h 23m
NEW The Illustrated Guide To Chickens Lewis Celia C
NEW The Illustrated Guide To Chickens Lewis Celia C
$10.20
Time Remaining: 2d 7h 1m
Buy It Now for only: $10.20
Buy It Now
Songs In Ordinary Time by Mary McGarry Morris Book Mint
Songs In Ordinary Time by Mary McGarry Morris Book Mint
$0.99
Time Remaining: 55m
NEW Carlys Voice Fleischmann Arthur Fleischmann C
NEW Carlys Voice Fleischmann Arthur Fleischmann C
$14.61
Time Remaining: 3d 23h
Buy It Now for only: $14.61
Buy It Now
Night Work  Drago Descending by Greg Gifune paperbacks
Night Work Drago Descending by Greg Gifune paperbacks
$11.00 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 2d 17h 14m
1764 LEMONNIER LOS DIOSES REUNIDOS O LA FIESTA DE LAS MUSAS SPANISH MADRID
1764 LEMONNIER LOS DIOSES REUNIDOS O LA FIESTA DE LAS MUSAS SPANISH MADRID
$7.89
Time Remaining: 2d 8h 38m
NEW A Golden Voice Williams Ted Witter Bret CON
NEW A Golden Voice Williams Ted Witter Bret CON
$15.83
Time Remaining: 18d 39m
Buy It Now for only: $15.83
Buy It Now
Venezia Dallalto I Camini Fumaioli Venice From Above Chimneys a study
Venezia Dallalto I Camini Fumaioli Venice From Above Chimneys a study
$199.00
Time Remaining: 1d 19h
NEW Para Selena con amor To Selena With Love Pere
NEW Para Selena con amor To Selena With Love Pere
$9.13
Time Remaining: 13d 3h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $9.13
Buy It Now
1674 Cervantes DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA T2 FIRST SPANISH ILLUSTRATED EDITION
1674 Cervantes DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA T2 FIRST SPANISH ILLUSTRATED EDITION
$325.00 (10 Bids)
Time Remaining: 1d 14h 50m
HORRORFEST 89 Rare Stephen King Con Program Booklet
HORRORFEST 89 Rare Stephen King Con Program Booklet
$9.99
Time Remaining: 3d 11h 54m
NEW Full Service Bowers Scotty Friedberg Lionel C
NEW Full Service Bowers Scotty Friedberg Lionel C
$15.22
Time Remaining: 6d 23h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $15.22
Buy It Now
Michael Connelly Lincoln LawyerClosers NarrowsHarry Bosch Series 8 PB Lot
Michael Connelly Lincoln LawyerClosers NarrowsHarry Bosch Series 8 PB Lot
$5.99
Time Remaining: 1d 13h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $12.99
Buy It Now
NEW The Evidence Bible Nkjv Comfort Ray CON
NEW The Evidence Bible Nkjv Comfort Ray CON
$26.08
Time Remaining: 4h 49m
Buy It Now for only: $26.08
Buy It Now
1706 Cervantes DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA T1 PUB GONZALES DE REYES 14 GRABADOS
1706 Cervantes DON QUIXOTE DE LA MANCHA T1 PUB GONZALES DE REYES 14 GRABADOS
$135.40 (9 Bids)
Time Remaining: 1d 14h 52m
PINTURA VIRREYNAL ARTE y TESOROS del PERU ILLUSTRATED ART RARE 1982 125 200
PINTURA VIRREYNAL ARTE y TESOROS del PERU ILLUSTRATED ART RARE 1982 125 200
$49.00
Time Remaining: 2d 10h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $72.00
Buy It Now
Educational Assessment of Students by Anthony J Nitko 6E
Educational Assessment of Students by Anthony J Nitko 6E
$53.00
Time Remaining: 25d 9h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $53.00
Buy It Now
9 WONDERFUL HISTORICAL NOVELS by SUSAN WIGGS
9 WONDERFUL HISTORICAL NOVELS by SUSAN WIGGS
$29.56
Time Remaining: 1h 45m
THE AGE OF MANIPULATION by Wilson Bryan Key
THE AGE OF MANIPULATION by Wilson Bryan Key
$14.99
Time Remaining: 29d 11h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $14.99
Buy It Now
Donald Wandrei COLOSSUS 1st HC DJ F F Fedogan  Bremers 1st book Scarce
Donald Wandrei COLOSSUS 1st HC DJ F F Fedogan Bremers 1st book Scarce
$89.99
Time Remaining: 6h 53m
Buy It Now for only: $109.99
Buy It Now
A 21st Century Ethical Toolbox by Anthony Weston 2007 Paperback
A 21st Century Ethical Toolbox by Anthony Weston 2007 Paperback
$29.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 6h 33m
NEW Reunited Slaton Pamela Marshall Samantha CON
NEW Reunited Slaton Pamela Marshall Samantha CON
$9.02
Time Remaining: 16d 48m
Buy It Now for only: $9.02
Buy It Now
Rubens 1899 1st Two Complete Volumes 40 Colored Plates 270+ Illust WOW Fine
Rubens 1899 1st Two Complete Volumes 40 Colored Plates 270+ Illust WOW Fine
$85.00
Time Remaining: 2d 12h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $99.00
Buy It Now
NEW The Skinny Rules Harper Bob Critser Greg CON
NEW The Skinny Rules Harper Bob Critser Greg CON
$15.83
Time Remaining: 23d 3h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $15.83
Buy It Now
EAGLE COMIC 3rd JULY 1982 VERY GOOD CONDITION
EAGLE COMIC 3rd JULY 1982 VERY GOOD CONDITION
$1.58
Time Remaining: 1h
Ninja Breakthrough Blending Cookbook
Ninja Breakthrough Blending Cookbook
$19.99
Time Remaining: 5h 2m
NEW Miladys Standard Nail Technology Botero Alisha
NEW Miladys Standard Nail Technology Botero Alisha
$50.63
Time Remaining: 4d 5h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $50.63
Buy It Now
Showdown Saint  Sinner The Books of History Chronicles by Ted Dekker
Showdown Saint Sinner The Books of History Chronicles by Ted Dekker
$15.99
Time Remaining: 1h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $20.00
Buy It Now
NEW You Are Your Own Gym Lauren Mark Clark Joshua
NEW You Are Your Own Gym Lauren Mark Clark Joshua
$9.74
Time Remaining: 6d 5h 5m
Buy It Now for only: $9.74
Buy It Now
RARE 1st Ed Travels Through Interior Parts North America JCarver Dublin 1779
RARE 1st Ed Travels Through Interior Parts North America JCarver Dublin 1779
$250.00
Time Remaining: 15h 43m
SALADO COUNTRY COOKING Texas Cookbook SALADO METHODIST CHURCH COOKBOOK 1994
SALADO COUNTRY COOKING Texas Cookbook SALADO METHODIST CHURCH COOKBOOK 1994
$5.98
Time Remaining: 11h 43m
NEW Pasion Passion Kate Lauren Perez Rosa TRN
NEW Pasion Passion Kate Lauren Perez Rosa TRN
$6.05
Time Remaining: 5d 14h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $6.05
Buy It Now
FORTUNE MAGAZINE7 1933BERTHA LUM COVER
FORTUNE MAGAZINE7 1933BERTHA LUM COVER
$24.99
Time Remaining: 6d 2h 36m
NEW The Everything Juicing Book Jacobs Carole Johns
NEW The Everything Juicing Book Jacobs Carole Johns
$10.32
Time Remaining: 13d 11h 23m
Buy It Now for only: $10.32
Buy It Now
VINTAGE 1975 EBONY JR MAGAZINE BILL COSBY  FAT ALBERT
VINTAGE 1975 EBONY JR MAGAZINE BILL COSBY FAT ALBERT
$6.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 11h 30m
Ally Carter 4 SPY Girls  HEIST SOCIETY GREAT YA SERIES ENCOURAGE READING
Ally Carter 4 SPY Girls HEIST SOCIETY GREAT YA SERIES ENCOURAGE READING
$14.90
Time Remaining: 1d 6h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $17.50
Buy It Now
Guinness World Records 2012 NEW
Guinness World Records 2012 NEW
$8.73
Time Remaining: 9d 8h 3m
Buy It Now for only: $8.73
Buy It Now
1880 16 VOL 1ST ED GENERAL OLEARY REVOLUTIONARY WAR ACCOUNT BOLIVAR MILITARY SA
1880 16 VOL 1ST ED GENERAL OLEARY REVOLUTIONARY WAR ACCOUNT BOLIVAR MILITARY SA
$24.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 5d 13h 19m
GUNSMOKE Complete Set 556 MP3 Files 2 DVDs Old Time Radio OTR Western The West
GUNSMOKE Complete Set 556 MP3 Files 2 DVDs Old Time Radio OTR Western The West
$4.49
Time Remaining: 14d 15h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $4.49
Buy It Now
From Julia Childs Kitchen First 1st Edition 1975 HCD Cookbook Recipes Child
From Julia Childs Kitchen First 1st Edition 1975 HCD Cookbook Recipes Child
$21.95
Time Remaining: 1d 1h 31m
Buy It Now for only: $28.95
Buy It Now
Classic Philosophical Questions 2008 Paperback
Classic Philosophical Questions 2008 Paperback
$9.99
Time Remaining: 7h 9m
NEW Messi Faccio Leonardo 9780307947765
NEW Messi Faccio Leonardo 9780307947765
$9.00
Time Remaining: 6d 45m
Buy It Now for only: $9.00
Buy It Now
People Weekly January 141991 Farrah Fawcett Milli Vinelli Tom Cruise Godfather
People Weekly January 141991 Farrah Fawcett Milli Vinelli Tom Cruise Godfather
$2.99
Time Remaining: 1d 2h 20m
NEW Russian Criminal Tattoo Encyclopaedia Baldaev Da
NEW Russian Criminal Tattoo Encyclopaedia Baldaev Da
$21.49
Time Remaining: 1d 14h 53m
Buy It Now for only: $21.49
Buy It Now
Effective Project Management Traditional Adaptive Extreme by Robert Wysocki
Effective Project Management Traditional Adaptive Extreme by Robert Wysocki
$1.99
Time Remaining: 1d 9h 4m
Early PABLO PICASSO Official Catalog Lionello Venturi Exhibit w 171 Plates 1953
Early PABLO PICASSO Official Catalog Lionello Venturi Exhibit w 171 Plates 1953
$12.25 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 1d 15h 6m
NEW Eat This Not That 2012 Zinczenko David Gouldi
NEW Eat This Not That 2012 Zinczenko David Gouldi
$12.16
Time Remaining: 18d 1h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $12.16
Buy It Now
American Girls Collection Samantha 6 Hardback Book Set Meet Samantha Surprise
American Girls Collection Samantha 6 Hardback Book Set Meet Samantha Surprise
$9.99
Time Remaining: 17h 22m
NEW Cracking The Lsat 2013 Robinson Adam Blemel K
NEW Cracking The Lsat 2013 Robinson Adam Blemel K
$13.99
Time Remaining: 9d 49m
Buy It Now for only: $13.99
Buy It Now
CHARLES DARWIN NATURALIST VOYAGE 1886 JOURNAL OF RESEARCHES HMS BEAGLE GALAPAGOS
CHARLES DARWIN NATURALIST VOYAGE 1886 JOURNAL OF RESEARCHES HMS BEAGLE GALAPAGOS
$60.05 (7 Bids)
Time Remaining: 5d 8h 59m
INTO THE CROSSFIRE by Lisa Marie Price EROTIC CONTEMPORARY ROMANCE SERIES
INTO THE CROSSFIRE by Lisa Marie Price EROTIC CONTEMPORARY ROMANCE SERIES
$4.99
Time Remaining: 3d 14h 19m
Aleph Espanol Vintage Espanol Spanish Edition Paulo Coelho Very Good Boo
Aleph Espanol Vintage Espanol Spanish Edition Paulo Coelho Very Good Boo
$18.62
Time Remaining: 20d 2h 11m
Buy It Now for only: $18.62
Buy It Now
CONFLICTOS por TIERRAS en el VALLE de OAXACA by DENNIS MEXICO SCARCE 1976 SIGNED
CONFLICTOS por TIERRAS en el VALLE de OAXACA by DENNIS MEXICO SCARCE 1976 SIGNED
$18.05
Time Remaining: 1d 16h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $27.26
Buy It Now
NEW The Big Gig Zoro Hagberg Amy Hammond CON Kra
NEW The Big Gig Zoro Hagberg Amy Hammond CON Kra
$12.16
Time Remaining: 16d 9h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $12.16
Buy It Now
The Medici Conspiracy The Illicit Journey of Looted Antiquities
The Medici Conspiracy The Illicit Journey of Looted Antiquities
$5.99
Time Remaining: 1d 16h 5m
Buy It Now for only: $6.99
Buy It Now
The No 1 Ladies Detective Agency by Alexander McCall Smith 2005 Paperback
The No 1 Ladies Detective Agency by Alexander McCall Smith 2005 Paperback
$0.99
Time Remaining: 1d 3h 9m
The Lies of Locke Lamora Scott Lynch Good Book
The Lies of Locke Lamora Scott Lynch Good Book
$12.20
Time Remaining: 29d 10h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $12.20
Buy It Now
1862 BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA SERMON
1862 BUENOS AIRES ARGENTINA SERMON
$60.00
Time Remaining: 1d 5h 17m
NEW The Acid Reflux Solution Rodriguez Jorge E MD
NEW The Acid Reflux Solution Rodriguez Jorge E MD
$13.38
Time Remaining: 22d 7h 44m
Buy It Now for only: $13.38
Buy It Now
Antique Leather Bound Dictionary Samuel Johnson 1843 Great Con Antique Book
Antique Leather Bound Dictionary Samuel Johnson 1843 Great Con Antique Book
$19.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 3d 14h 43m
Roman Art Rome Emperors Visconti  Mongez 1826 Lthr
Roman Art Rome Emperors Visconti Mongez 1826 Lthr
$180.00
Time Remaining: 1d 8h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $250.00
Buy It Now
NEW Seal of God Williams Chad Thomas David CON
NEW Seal of God Williams Chad Thomas David CON
$9.12
Time Remaining: 27d 7h 6m
Buy It Now for only: $9.12
Buy It Now
Beginning AJAX for web developers softcover in good shape
Beginning AJAX for web developers softcover in good shape
$12.99
Time Remaining: 1d 8h 32m
NEW How to Catch a Pig Boyles Denis COM Stebben
NEW How to Catch a Pig Boyles Denis COM Stebben
$8.38
Time Remaining: 29d 2h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $8.38
Buy It Now
The Family The Story of Charles Mansons Dune Buggy Attack Battalion by Ed
The Family The Story of Charles Mansons Dune Buggy Attack Battalion by Ed
$13.00
Time Remaining: 11h 16m
Lot of 5 WIRED magazines 2010 11 computer apps reviews pop culture cars
Lot of 5 WIRED magazines 2010 11 computer apps reviews pop culture cars
$2.99
Time Remaining: 1d 10h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $6.99
Buy It Now
NEW Good Is Not Enough Wyche Keith R Alleyne Soni
NEW Good Is Not Enough Wyche Keith R Alleyne Soni
$9.84
Time Remaining: 8d 9h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $9.84
Buy It Now
The No 1 Ladies Detective Agency by Alexander McCall Smith Paperback
The No 1 Ladies Detective Agency by Alexander McCall Smith Paperback
$0.77
Time Remaining: 1d 9h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $1.37
Buy It Now
E Company Frank O Rourke
E Company Frank O Rourke
$3.75
Time Remaining: 29d 13h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $3.75
Buy It Now
Hospital Station Star Surgeon James White Sector General Space Hospital series 2
Hospital Station Star Surgeon James White Sector General Space Hospital series 2
$1.99 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 1d 16h 15m
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil Signed by John Berendt W Dust jacket
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil Signed by John Berendt W Dust jacket
$24.00
Time Remaining: 1d 10h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $36.00
Buy It Now
Are You There Vodka Its Me Chelsea by Chelsea Handler Very Good Con
Are You There Vodka Its Me Chelsea by Chelsea Handler Very Good Con
$6.00
Time Remaining: 26d 17h 13m
Buy It Now for only: $6.00
Buy It Now
JAKE LOGAN CLASSICS 10 BOOKS 10 by JAKE LOGAN PBs IN G TO VG TO LN CONDITION
JAKE LOGAN CLASSICS 10 BOOKS 10 by JAKE LOGAN PBs IN G TO VG TO LN CONDITION
$9.75
Time Remaining: 1d 10h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $12.00
Buy It Now
NEW Both of Us ONeal Ryan Blanco Jodee CON Car
NEW Both of Us ONeal Ryan Blanco Jodee CON Car
$15.83
Time Remaining: 9d 49m
Buy It Now for only: $15.83
Buy It Now
THE BEANO No 2124 APRIL 2nd 1983 GOOD CONDITION
THE BEANO No 2124 APRIL 2nd 1983 GOOD CONDITION
$1.58
Time Remaining: 4h 56m
A MEDDLER AND HER MURDER By JOYCE PORTER HC DJ 1ST AM ED
A MEDDLER AND HER MURDER By JOYCE PORTER HC DJ 1ST AM ED
$6.99
Time Remaining: 1d 19h 32m
American Colossus The Triumph of Capitalism 1865 1900 HW Brands Good Con
American Colossus The Triumph of Capitalism 1865 1900 HW Brands Good Con
$8.27
Time Remaining: 23d 10h 42m
Buy It Now for only: $8.27
Buy It Now
Do Androids Dream Of Electric Sheep Philip K Dick movie Blade Runner based on
Do Androids Dream Of Electric Sheep Philip K Dick movie Blade Runner based on
$10.55 (7 Bids)
Time Remaining: 1d 11h 35m

What are some good con man, card cheating movies?

Hi, I have been practicing card cheating for a while (not to cheat, but to entertain), so I am now interested in some good movies that have a lot of card cheating one example of this is the movie Shade. What is/are another one/s?
Thank you.

The last casino, 21, Nick cage did Lord of war, not really con man, but you gotta respect how much of a fast talker he is in it. he also did lost in paradise and a movie about actual con men, can't remember the title.
the oceans series
the hangover has a card counting scene in it.